FIXTURE - TORNEO DE PRIMERA DIVISION 2016/2017
1 ° Fecha
1
Sarmiento
Arsenal
0
1
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
0
2
Gimnasia
Velez
0
0
Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Racing
Talleres
1
1
Atlético Tucumán
Atletico Rafaela
0
2
San Lorenzo
San Martín (SJ)
2
0
Tigre
Estudiantes
3
0
Quilmes
Newell´s
1
0
Belgrano
Independiente
1
1
Unión
Olimpo
0
4
River Plate
Banfield
1
1
Lanús
Boca Jrs
0
0
Aldosivi
Colón
2
1
Temperley
Patronato
0
2° Fecha
0
Patronato
Gimnasia
1
1
Huracán
Quilmes
1
0
Olimpo
Lanús
0
0
Banfield
Colón
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Racing
2
0
Unión
Aldosivi
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
2
2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Newell´s
Tigre
0
2
Velez
Rosario Central
0
1
Estudiantes
Sarmiento
0
3
Boca Jrs
Belgrano
0
0
Talleres
River Plate
1
1
Arsenal
Atletico Tucumán
3
1
Atlético Rafaela
Temperley
0
3° Fecha
1
Colón
Talleres
0
0
Lanús
Unión
1
2
San Lorenzo
Velez
1
2
Rosario Central
Patronato
1
1
Aldosivi
Banfield
3
1
Quilmes
Independiente
1
1
Sarmiento
Newell´s
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes
2
1
Temperley
Arsenal
1
1
Godoy Cruz
Boca Jrs
1
0
Belgrano
Olimpo
0
1
River Plate
San Martin (SJ)
1
1
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Tigre
Huracán
1
0
Gimnasia
Atlético Rafaela
1
4° Fecha
3
Olimpo
Godoy Cruz
0
3
Newell´s
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Rosario Central
0
0
Velez
Racing
3
1
Independiente
Tigre
1
0
Huracán
Sarmiento
0
3
Estudiantes
Temperley
0
0
Unión
Belgrano
2
0
Talleres
Banfield
0
1
Patronato
San Lorenzo
1
4
Boca Jrs
Quilmes
1
0
Lanús
Aldosivi
0
3
Def y Justicia
River Plate
3
2
Arsenal
Gimnasia
2
0
San Martín (SJ)
Colón
0
5° Fecha
2
Quilmes
Olimpo
1
2
Godoy Cruz
Unión
1
5
Rosario Central
Arsenal
0
2
Aldosivi
Talleres
1
0
Temperley
Newells
0
2
Racing
Patronato
0
3
River Plate
Velez
0
2
San Lorenzo
Atl Rafaela
1
1
Belgrano
Lanús
1
3
Banfield
San Martín (SJ)
2
0
Gimnasia
Estudiantes
0
0
Sarmiento
Independiente
1
1
Colón
Def y Justicia
0
1
Tigre
Boca
1
0
Atl Tucumán
Huracán
2
6° Fecha
0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0
1
Def y Justicia
Banfield
0
2
Velez
Colón
1
2
Patronato
River Plate
1
3
Atl Rafela
Racing
2
1
Arsenal
San Lorenzo
3
3
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
2
1
Newell´s
Gimnasia
0
1
Huracán
Temperley
2
0
Independiente
Atl. Tucumán
2
2
Boca Jrs
Sarmiento
0
1
Olimpo
Tigre
4
1
Unión
Quilmes
1
3
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Talleres
3
7° Fecha
1
Aldosivi
San Martín (SJ)
2
1
Quilmes
Lanús
0
3
Tigre
Unión
1
1
Sarmiento
Olimpo
1
2
Atl. Tucumán
Boca Jrs
2
0
Temperley
Independiente
1
1
Gimnasia
Huracán
0
0
Rosario Central
Newell´s
1
1
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
2
1
Racing Club
Arsenal
0
1
River Plate
Atl. Rafaela
0
0
Colón
Patronato
1
1
Banfield
Velez
0
2
Talleres
Def y Justicia
0
2
Godoy Cruz
Belgrano
0
8° Fecha
3
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
1
0
Velez
Talleres
2
2
Patronato
Banfield
0
0
Atl Rafaela
Colón
2
2
Arsenal
River Plate
2
2
Estudiantes
Racing Club
1
2
Newell´s
San Lorenzo
2
1
Huracán
Rosario Central
1
0
Independiente
Gimnasia
0
4
Boca Jrs
Temperley
0
2
Olimpo
Atl Tucumán
1
1
Unión
Sarmiento
0
1
Lanús
Tigre
1
0
Belgrano
Quilmes
0
0
Def y Justicia
San Martín (SJ)
0
9° Fecha
0
Aldosivi
Def y Justicia
0
2
Tigre
Belgrano
1
1
Sarmiento
Lanús
2
1
Atl Tucumán
Unión
1
0
Temperley
Olimpo
0
0
Gimnasia
Boca Jrs
3
0
Rosario Central
Independiente
0
2
San Lorenzo
Huracán
0
2
Racing
Newell´s
1
-
River Plate
Estudiantes
-
1
Colón
Arsenal
0
1
Banfield
Atl. Rafaela
1
1
Talleres
Patronato
0
2
San Martín (SJ)
Velez
0
1
Quilmes
Godoy Cruz
0
10° Fecha
1
Quilmes
Aldosivi
0
3
Patronato
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Atl. Rafaela
Talleres
1
1
Arsenal
Banfield
3
1
Estudiantes
Colón
0
1
Newell´s
River Plate
0
1
Huracán
Racing
1
1
Independiente
San Lorenzo
2
1
Boca Jrs
Rosario Central
1
0
Olimpo
Gimnasia
0
2
Unión
Temperley
1
1
Lanús
Atl Tucumán
0
1
Belgrano
Sarmiento
2
2
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
2
Velez
Def y Justicia
1
11° Fecha
0
Aldosivi
Velez
0
2
Sarmiento
Godoy Cruz
2
0
Atl Tucumán
Belgrano
0
1
Temperley
Lanús
3
1
Gimnasia
Union
1
1
Rosario Central
Olimpo
1
1
San Lorenzo
Boca Jrs
2
3
Racing Club
Independiente
0
1
River Plate
Huracán
0
1
Colón
Newell´s
2
3
Banfield
Estudiantes
2
0
Talleres
Arsenal
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Atl. Rafaela
3
1
Def y Justicia
Patronato
2
3
Tigre
Quilmes
0
12° Fecha
1
Tigre
Aldosivi
1
0
Atl. Rafaela
Def y Justicia
1
0
Arsenal
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Estudiantes
Talleres
0
0
Newell´s
Banfield
2
1
Huracán
Colón
3
1
Independiente
River Plate
0
4
Boca Jrs
Racing Club
2
1
Olimpo
San Lorenzo
2
2
Unión
Rosario Central
0
1
Lanús
Gimnasia
0
0
Belgrano
Temperley
0
2
Godoy Cruz
Atl. Tucumán
1
1
Quilmes
Sarmiento
3
0
Patronato
Velez
0
13° Fecha
1
Aldosivi
Patronato
1
3
Atl. Tucumán
Quilmes
0
1
Temperley
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Gimnasia
Belgrano
1
1
Rosario Central
Lanús
2
3
San Lorenzo
Unión
2
0
Racing Club
Olimpo
2
2
River Plate
Boca Jrs
4
0
Colón
Independiente
2
1
Banfield
Huracán
0
1
Talleres
Newell´s
1
3
San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes
2
2
Def y Justicia
Arsenal
0
2
Velez
Atl. Rafaela
0
2
Sarmiento
Tigre
0
14° Fecha
0
Sarmiento
Aldosivi
2
2
Arsenal
Velez
1
1
Estudiantes
Def y Justicia
2
6
Newell´s
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Huracán
Talleres
0
0
Independiente
Banfield
1
4
Boca Jrs
Colón
1
1
Olimpo
River Plate
2
1
Unión
Racing Club
0
2
Lanús
San Lorenzo
2
0
Belgrano
Rosario Central
2
0
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia
3
1
Quilmes
Temperley
0
0
Tigre
Atl. Tucumán
0
3
Atl. Rafaela
Patronato
0
15° Fecha
1
Aldosivi
Atl. Rafaela
0
3
Temperley
Tigre
1
3
Gimnasia
Quilmes
1
0
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
1
2
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
1
3
Racing
Lanús
0
0
River Plate
Unión
0
1
Colón
Olimpo
1
0
Banfield
Boca Jrs
2
-
Talleres
Independiente
-
0
San Martín (SJ)
Huracán
1
1
Def y Justicia
Newell´s
0
3
Velez
Estudiantes
2
4
Patronato
Arsenal
2
2
Atl. Tucumán
Sarmiento
1
16° Fecha
0
Atl. Tucumán
Aldosivi
0
1
Estudiantes
Patronato
0
3
Newell´s
Velez
0
2
Huracán
Def y Justicia
0
0
Independiente
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Boca Jrs
Talleres
2
1
Olimpo
Banfield
0
0
Unión
Colón
2
1
Lanús
River Plate
3
2
Belgrano
Racing
0
2
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
0
0
Quilmes
Rosario Central
1
0
Tigre
Gimnasia
1
2
Sarmiento
Temperley
1
1
Arsenal
Atl. Rafalea
2
17° Fecha
2
Aldosivi
Arsenal
1
1
Gimnasia
Sarmiento
0
1
Rosario Central
Tigre
0
3
San Lorenzo
Quilmes
0
2
Racing
Godoy Cruz
1
2
River Plate
Belgrano
1
1
Colón
Lanus
0
3
Banfield
Unión
1
1
Talleres
Olimpo
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Boca Jrs
2
-
Def y Justicia
Independiente
-
-
Velez
Huracán
-
1
Patronato
Newell´s
1
2
Atl. Rafaela
Estudiantes
2
-
Temperley
Atl. Tucumán
-
18° Fecha
1
Temperley
Aldosivi
0
1
Newell´s
Atl. Rafaela
0
0
Huracán
Patronato
0
1
Independiente
Velez
1
1
Boca Jrs
Def y Justicia
0
0
Olimpo
San Martín (SJ)
0
4
Unión
Talleres
2
4
Lanús
Banfield
2
0
Belgrano
Colón
1
1
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
2
2
Quilmes
Racing
3
4
Tigre
San Lorenzo
3
2
Sarmiento
Rosario Central
2
0
Atl. Tucumán
Gimnasia
1
2
Estudiantes
Arsenal
0
19° Fecha
1
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
4
-
Gimnasia
Temperley
-
2
Rosario Central
Atl. Tucumán
1
1
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
0
-
River Plate
Quilmes
-
1
Colón
Godoy Cruz
0
-
Banfield
Belgrano
-
3
Talleres
Lanus
1
-
San Martín (SJ)
Unión
-
-
Def y Justicia
Olimpo
-
-
Velez
Boca Jrs
-
-
Patronato
Independiente
-
1
Atl. Rafaela
Huracán
1
0
Arsenal
Newell´s
1
-
Racing
Tigre
-
20° Fecha
-
Gimnasia
Aldosivi
-
-
Huracán
Arsenal
-
-
Independiente
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
Boca Jrs
Patronato
-
-
Olimpo
Velez
-
-
Unión
Def y Justicia
-
-
Lanús
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Belgrano
Talleres
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
-
-
Quilmes
Colón
-
-
Tigre
River Plate
-
-
Sarmiento
Racing
-
-
Atl Tucumán
San Lorenzo
-
-
Temperley
Rosario Central
-
-
Newell´s
Estudiantes
-
21° Fecha
-
Aldosivi
Newell´s
-
-
San Lorenzo
Temperley
-
-
Racing
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
River Plate
Sarmiento
-
-
Colón
Tigre
-
-
Banfield
Quilmes
-
-
Talleres
Godoy Cruz
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Belgrano
-
-
Def y Justicia
Lanús
-
-
Velez
Unión
-
-
Patronato
Olimpo
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Boca Jrs
-
-
Arsenal
Independiente
-
-
Estudiantes
Huracán
-
-
Rosari Central
Gimnasia
-
22° Fecha
-
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
-
-
Independiente
Estudiantes
-
-
Boca Jrs
Arsenal
-
-
Olimpo
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
Unión
Patronato
-
-
Lanús
Velez
-
-
Belgrano
Def y Justicia
-
-
Godoy Cruz
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Quilmes
Talleres
-
-
Tigre
Banfield
-
-
Sarmiento
Colón
-
-
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
-
-
Temperley
Racing
-
-
Gimnasia
San Lorenzo
-
-
Huracán
Newell´s
-
23° Fecha
-
Aldosivi
Huracán
-
-
Racing
Gimnasia
-
-
River Plate
Temperley
-
-
Colón
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Banfield
Sarmiento
-
-
Talleres
Tigre
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Quilmes
-
-
Def y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Velez
Belgrano
-
-
Patronato
Lanús
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Unión
-
-
Arsenal
Olimpo
-
-
Estudiantes
Boca Jrs.
-
-
Newell´s
Independiente
-
-
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
-
24° Fecha
-
Olimpo
Aldosivi
-
-
Banfield
Lanús
-
-
Talleres
Belgrano
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Def y Justicia
Quilmes
-
-
Velez
Tigre
-
-
Patronato
Sarmiento
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Arsenal
Temperley
-
-
Estudiantes
Gimnasia
-
-
Newell´s
Rosario Central
-
-
Huracán
San Lorenzo
-
-
Independiente
Racing
-
-
Boca Jrs
River Plate
-
-
Colón
Unión
-
25° Fecha
-
San Lorenzo
Aldosivi
-
-
Boca Jrs
Newell´s
-
-
Olimpo
Estudiantes
-
-
Unión
Arsenal
-
-
Lanús
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
Belgrano
Patronato
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Velez
-
-
Quilmes
Def y Justicia
-
-
Tigre
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Sarmiento
Talleres
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Banfield
-
-
Temperley
Colón
-
-
Gimnasia
River Plate
-
-
Rosario Central
Racing
-
-
Independiente
Huracán
-
26° Fecha
-
Aldosivi
Independiente
-
-
River Plate
Rosario Central
-
-
Colón
Gimnasia
-
-
Banfield
Temperley
-
-
Talleres
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Sarmiento
-
-
Def y Justicia
Tigre
-
-
Velez
Quilmes
-
-
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Belgrano
-
-
Arsenal
Lanús
-
-
Estudiantes
Unión
-
-
Newell´s
Olimpo
-
-
Huracán
Boca Jrs
-
-
Racing
San Lorenzo
-
27° Fecha
-
Racing
Aldosivi
-
-
Olimpo
Huracán
-
-
Unión
Newell´s
-
-
Lanús
Estudiantes
-
-
Belgrano
Arsenal
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
Quilmes
Patronato
-
-
Tigre
Velez
-
-
Sarmiento
Def y Justicia
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
San Martin (SJ)
-
-
Temperley
Talleres
-
-
Gimnasia
Banfield
-
-
Rosario Central
Colón
-
-
San Lorenzo
River Plate
-
-
Boca Jrs
Independiente
-
28° Fecha
-
Aldosivi
Boca Jrs
-
-
River Plate
Racing
-
-
Colón
San Lorenzo
-
-
Banfield
Rosario Central
-
-
Talleres
Gimnasia
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Temperley
-
-
Def y Justicia
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Velez
Sarmiento
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Quilmes
-
-
Arsenal
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Estudiantes
Belgrano
-
-
Newell´s
Lanús
-
-
Huracán
Unión
-
-
Independiente
Olimpo
-
-
Patronato
Tigre
-
29° Fecha
-
River Plate
Aldosivi
-
-
Unión
Independiente
-
-
Lanús
Huracán
-
-
Belgrano
Newell´s
-
-
Gdooy Cruz
Estudiantes
-
-
Quilmes
Arsenal
-
-
Tigre
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
Sarmiento
Patronato
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Velez
-
-
Temperleu
Def y Justicia
-
-
Gimnasia
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Rosario Central
Talleres
-
-
San Lorenzo
Banfield
-
-
Racing
Colon
-
-
Olimpo
Boca Jrs.
-
30° Fecha
-
Aldosivi
Olimpo
-
-
Banfield
Racing
-
-
Talleres
San Lorenzo
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Rosario Central
-
-
Def y Justicia
Gimnasia
-
-
Velez
Temperley
-
-
Patronato
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Atl. Rafaela
Sarmiento
-
-
Arsenal
Tigre
-
-
Estudiantes
Quilmes
-
-
Newell´s
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Huracán
Belgrano
-
-
Independiente
Lanús
-
-
Boca Jrs
Unión
-
-
Colón
River Plate
-