FIXTURE - TORNEO DE PRIMERA DIVISION 2017/2018
1 ° Fecha
27 de agosto de 2017
4
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia
4
1
Newell´s
Unión
1
3
Independiente
Huracán
1
3
Boca
Olimpo
0
5
Talleres
Lanús
2
2
Atl. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz
1
0
Tigre
Velez
3
1
Argentinos
Chacarita
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Patronato
0
2
Banfield
Belgrano
1
0
Temperley
River
1
1
San Lorenzo
Racing
1
1
Colon
Rosario Central
1
2
Estudiantes
Arsenal
1
2° Fecha
10 de septiembre de 2017
0
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Arsenal
Colón
1
0
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
0
4
Racing
Temperley
1
3
River
Banfield
1
1
Belgrano
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Patronato
Argentinos Jrs.
1
1
Chacarita
Tigre
1
2
Velez
Atl. Tucumán
0
2
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
1
0
Lanús
Boca
1
1
Olimpo
Independiente
1
1
Huracán
Newell´s
0
1
Unión
Gimnasia
0
3° Fecha
17 de septiembre de 2017
1
Defensa y Justicia
Unión
3
-
Gimnasia
Huracán
-
2
Newell´s
Olimpo
0
0
Independiente
Lanús
1
4
Boca
Godoy Cruz
1
0
Talleres
Velez
0
1
Atl. Tucumán
Chacarita
1
1
Tigre
Patronato
3
1
Argentinos
Belgrano
2
1
San Martín (SJ)
River
3
1
Banfield
Racing
0
1
Temperley
Rosario Central
1
1
San Lorenzo
Arsenal
0
0
Colón
Estudiantes
0
4° Fecha
24 de septiembre de2017
3
Colón
Def y Justicia
1
1
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
3
0
Arsenal
Temperley
1
0
Rosario Central
Banfield
4
0
Racing
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
River Plate
Argentinos
1
0
Belgrano
Tigre
0
2
Patronato
Atl. Tucumán
1
0
Chacarita
Talleres
1
0
Velez
Boca
4
1
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
0
1
Lanús
Newell´s
0
0
Olimpo
Gimnasia
1
0
Huracán
Unión
0
5° Fecha
1 de octubre de 2017
0
Def y Justicia
Huracán
0
2
Unión
Olimpo
0
1
Gimnasia
Lanús
3
0
Newell´s
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Independiente
Velez
0
1
Boca
Chacarita
0
1
Talleres
Patronato
0
-
Atl. Tucumán
Belgrano
-
1
Tigre
River
1
2
Argentinos
Racing
0
3
San Martín (SJ)
Rosario Central
1
1
Banfield
Arsenal
2
0
Temperley
Estudiantes
3
0
San Lorenzo
Colón
0
6° Fecha
15 de octubre de 2017
3
San Lorenzo
Def y Justicia
1
2
Colón
Temperley
0
1
Estudiantes
Banfield
1
0
Arsenal
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Rosario Central
Argentinos
3
1
Racing
Tigre
0
2
River
Atl. Tucumán
2
0
Belgrano
Talleres
0
0
Patronato
Boca
2
1
Chacarita
Independiente
2
-
Velez
Newell´s
--
3
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia
0
2
Lanús
Unión
1
0
Olimpo
Huracán
2
7° Fecha
29 de octubre de 2017
1
Def y Justicia
Olimpo
1
4
Huracán
Lanús
0
2
Unión
Godoy Cruz
0
4
Gimnasia
Velez
0
2
Newell´s
Chacarita
1
1
Independiente
Patronato
1
4
Boca
Belgrano
0
4
Talleres
River
0
3
Atl. Tucumán
Racing
1
1
Tigre
Rosario Central
1
3
Argentinos
Arsenal
2
1
San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes
0
1
Banfield
Colón
1
0
Temperley
San Lorenzo
2
8° Fecha
5 de noviembre de 2017
1
Temperley
Def y Justicia
4
0
San Lorenzo
Banfield
1
3
Colón
San Martín (SJ)
3
1
Estudiantes
Argentinos
0
0
Arsenal
Tigre
0
0
Rosario Central
Atl. Tucumán
1
1
Racing
Talleres
1
1
River
Boca
2
0
Belgrano
Independiente
0
0
Patronato
Newell´s
0
2
Chacarita
Gimnasia
0
0
Velez
Unión
2
2
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
1
0
Lanús
Olimpo
2
9° Fecha
19 de noviembre de 2017
3
Def y Justicia
Lanús
0
1
Olimpo
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Huracán
Velez
0
0
Unión
Chacarita
0
2
Gimnasia
Patronato
0
0
Newell´s
Belgrano
1
1
Independiente
River Plate
0
1
Boca
Racing
2
0
Talleres
Rosario Central
1
0
Atl. Tucumán
Arsenal
0
2
Tigre
Estudiantes
0
0
Argentinos
Colón
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
San Lorenzo
3
0
Banfield
Temperley
0
10° Fecha
26 de noviembre de 2017
0
Banfield
Def y Justicia
1
1
Temperley
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
San Lorenzo
Argentinos
0
3
Colón
Tigre
1
1
Estudiantes
Atl. Tucumán
0
0
Arsenal
Talleres
1
1
Rosario Central
Boca
0
0
Racing
Independiente
1
1
River
Newell´s
3
2
Belgrano
Gimnasia
0
2
Patronato
Unión
3
0
Chacarita
Huracán
2
3
Velez
Olimpo
0
-
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
-
11° Fecha
3 de diciembre de 2017
3
Def y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
2
0
Lanús
Velez
0
2
Olimpo
Chacarita
0
1
Huracán
Patronato
1
1
Unión
Belgrano
1
2
Gimnasia
River
1
2
Newell´s
Racing
2
1
Independente
Rosario Central
1
2
Boca
Arsenal
0
0
Talleres
Estudiantes
1
2
Atl. Tucumán
Colón
0
1
Tigre
San Lorenzo
2
2
Argentinos
Temperley
2
2
San Martín(SJ)
Banfield
1
12° Fecha
10 de diciembre de 2017
1
San Martín (SJ)
Def y Justicia
0
2
Banfield
Argentinos
3
2
Temperley
Tigre
1
2
San Lorenzo
Atl. Tucumán
0
0
Colón
Talleres
2
0
Estudiantes
Boca
1
1
Arsenal
Independiente
2
1
Rosario Central
Newell´s
0
3
Racing
Gimnasia
1
2
River
Unión
0
1
Belgrano
Huracán
0
1
Patronato
Olimpo
0
3
Chacarita
Lanús
0
0
Velez
Godoy Cruz
1
13° Fecha
28 de enero de 2018
0
Def y Justicia
Velez
1
1
Godoy Cruz
Chacarita
0
1
Lanús
Patronato
1
1
Olimpo
Belgrano
2
1
Huracán
River
0
2
Unión
Racing
1
2
Gimnasia
Rosario Central
1
2
Newell´s
Arsenal
1
1
Independiente
Estudiantes
2
2
Boca
Colón
0
2
Talleres
San Lorenzo
0
3
Atl. Tucumán
Temperley
0
1
Tigre
Banfield
2
2
Argentinos
San Martín (SJ)
0
14° Fecha
4 de febrero de 2018
-
Argentinos
Def y Justicia
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Tigre
-
-
Banfield
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Temperley
Talleres
-
-
San Lorenzo
Boca
-
-
Colón
Independiente
-
-
Estudiantes
Newell´s
-
-
Arsenal
Gimnasia
-
-
Rosario Central
Unión
-
-
Racing
Huracán
-
-
River
Olimpo
-
-
Belgrano
Lanús
-
-
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Chacarita
Velez
-
15° Fecha
11 de febrero de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
Chacarita
-
-
Velez
Patronato
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Belgrano
-
-
Lanús
River
-
-
Olimpo
Racing
-
-
Huracán
Rosario Central
-
-
Unión
Arsenal
-
-
Gimnasia
Estudiantes
-
-
Newell´s
Colón
-
-
Independiente
San Lorenzo
-
-
Boca
Temperley
-
-
Talleres
Banfield
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Tigre
Argentinos
-
16° Fecha
18 de febrero de 2018
-
Tigre
Def y Justicia
-
-
Argentinos
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Talleres
-
-
Banfield
Boca
-
-
Temperley
Independiente
-
-
San Lorenzo
Newell´s
-
-
Colón
Gimnasia
-
-
Estudiantes
Unión
-
-
Arsenal
Huracán
-
-
Rosario Central
Olimpo
-
-
Racing
Lanús
-
-
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Belgrano
Velez
-
-
Patronato
Chacarita
-
17° Fecha
25 de febrero de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
Patronato
-
-
Chacarita
Belgrano
-
-
Velez
River
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Racing
-
-
Lanús
Rosario Central
-
-
Olimpo
Arsenal
-
-
Huracán
Estudiantes
-
-
Unión
Colón
-
-
Gimnasia
San Lorenzo
-
-
Newell´s
Temperley
-
-
Independiente
Banfield
-
-
Boca
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Talleres
Argentinos
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Tigre
-
18° Fecha
4 de marzo de 2018
-
Atl. Tucumán
Def y Justicia
-
-
Tigre
Talleres
-
-
Argentinos
Boca
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Independiente
-
-
Banfield
Newell´s
-
-
Temperley
Gimnasia
-
-
San Lorenzo
Unión
-
-
Colón
Huracán
-
-
Estudiantes
Olimpo
-
-
Arsenal
Lanús
-
-
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Racing
Velez
-
-
River
Chacarita
-
-
Belgrano
Patronato
-
19° Fecha
11 de marzo de 2018
-
Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano
-
-
Patronato
River Plate
-
-
Chacarita
Racing Club
-
-
Velez
Rosario Central
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal
-
-
Lanús
Estudiantes
-
-
Olimpo
Colón
-
-
Huracán
San Lorenzo
-
-
Unión
Temperley
-
-
Gimnasia
Banfield
-
-
Newell´s
Argentinos
-
-
Independiente
Argentinos
-
-
Boca
Tigre
-
-
Talleres
Atl Tucumán
-
20° Fecha
18 de marzo de 2018
-
Talleres
Def y Justicia
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Boca
-
-
Tigre
Independiente
-
-
Argentinos
Newell´s
-
-
San Martín
Gimnasia
-
-
Banfield
Unión
-
-
Temperley
Huracán
-
-
San Lorenzo
Olimpo
-
-
Colón
Lanus
-
-
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Arsenal
Velez
-
-
Rosario Central
Chacarita
-
-
Racing
Patronato
-
-
River
Belgrano
-
21° Fecha
1 de abril de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
River
-
-
Belgrano
Racing
-
-
Patronato
Rosario Central
-
-
Chacarita
Arsenal
-
-
Velez
Estudiantes
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Colón
-
-
Lanus
San Lorenzo
-
-
Olimpo
Temperley
-
-
Huracán
Banfield
-
-
Unión
San Martin
-
-
Gimnasia
Argentinos
-
-
Newell´s
Tigre
-
-
Independiente
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Boca
Talleres
-
22° Fecha
8 de abril de 2018
-
Boca
Def y Justicia
-
-
Talleres
Independiente
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Newell´s
-
-
Tigre
Gimnasia
-
-
Argentinos
Unión
-
-
San Martín
Huracán
-
-
Banfield
Olimpo
-
-
Temperley
Lanús
-
-
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Colón
Velez
-
-
Estudiantes
Chacarita
-
-
Arsenal
Patronato
-
-
Rosario Central
Belgrano
-
-
Racing
River
-
23° Fecha
15 de abril de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
Racing
-
-
River
Rosario Central
-
-
Belgrano
Arsenal
-
-
Patronato
Estudiantes
-
-
Chacarita
Colón
-
-
Velez
San Lorenzo
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Temperley
-
-
Lanús
Banfield
-
-
Olimpo
San Martín
-
-
Huracán
Argentinos
-
-
Unión
Tigre
-
-
Gimnasia
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Newell´s
Talleres
-
-
Independiente
Boca
-
24° Fecha
22 de abril de 2018
-
Independiente
Def y Justicia
-
-
Boca
Newell´s
-
-
Talleres
Gimnasia
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Unión
-
-
Tigre
Huracán
-
-
Argentinos
Olimpo
-
-
San Martín
Lanús
-
-
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Temperley
Velez
-
-
San Lorenzo
Chacarita
-
-
Colón
Patronato
-
-
Estudiantes
Belgrano
-
-
Arsenal
River
-
-
Rosario Central
Racing
-
25° Fecha
29 de abril de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
Rosario Central
-
-
Racing
Arsenal
-
-
River
Estudiantes
-
-
Belgrano
Colón
-
-
Patronato
San Lorenzo
-
-
Chacarita
Temperley
-
-
Velez
Banfield
-
-
Godoy Cruz
San Martín
-
-
Lanús
Argentinos
-
-
Olimpo
Tigre
-
-
Huracán
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Unión
Talleres
-
-
Gimnasia
Boca
-
-
Newell´s
Independiente
-
26° Fecha
6 de mayo de 2018
-
Newell´s
Def y Justicia
-
-
Independiente
Gimnasia
-
-
Boca
Unión
-
-
Talleres
Huracán
-
-
Atl. Tucumán
Olimpo
-
-
Tigre
Lanús
-
-
Argentinos
Godoy Cruz
-
-
San Martín
Velez
-
-
Banfield
Chacarita
-
-
Temperley
Patronato
-
-
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
-
-
Colón
River
-
-
Estudiantes
Racing
-
-
Arsenal
Rosario Central
-
27° Fecha
13 de mayo de 2018
-
Def y Justicia
Arsenal
-
-
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
-
-
Racing
Colón
-
-
River
San Lorenzo
-
-
Belgrano
Temperley
-
-
Patronato
Banfield
-
-
Chacarita
San Martín
-
-
Velez
Argentinos
-
-
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
-
-
Lanus
Atl. Tucumán
-
-
Olimpo
Talleres
-
-
Huracán
Boca
-
-
Unión
Independiente
-
-
Gimnasia
Newell´s
-